แขวงหลักสอง จำนวน 721 ราย
ลำดับ ชื่อ - สกุล
1 นาย เสรี มหากิจกำพล
2 นาง วาสนา ปรากฎผล
3 นาย ช่วง บ้งงิ้ม
4 นาย ต้อย เนตระกาศ
5 นาง บุญชู เนตระกาศ
6 นาง สุรีย์ สุนทรากร
7 นาง มาลี บุญศิริขจร
8 นางสาว จู แบ่งส่วน
9 นาง เยาวภา สุขภิรมย์
10 นาย ทองสุข เลี้ยงถนอม
11 นาย ประเทือง บุญพวง
12 นาย ทวีสุข อ่อนลมูล
13 นาง รตี อารยะชัย
14 นาย ซี้ฉิน แซ่เตียว
15 นางสาว ยุวณี จันทรพิพัฒน์
16 นางสาว เง็กลั้ง แซ่ฉั่ว
17 นาย นิรันดร์ จุลเต๊ก
18 นาย มานะ ชัยมนตรี
19 นางสาว กัญญนันทน์ ตั้งจิตกุศลกุล
20 นาง ลักขณาวรรณ กิติคุณ
21 นาย ขจร ตันวงศ์ประเสริฐ
22 นาง รัตนา ตั้งอนุรักษ์วงศ์
23 นาง ศุภลักษณ์ ลิ้มธีระบัฒฑิต
24 นางสาว พัฒน์ ศรีแจ่ม
25 นาย เขียน  ชาวกงจักร
26 นาง สุกาญจนา สงวนชาญกิจ
27 นาง อุบล หุ่นพานิชย์
28 นาง เต็มดวง วิภาคย์พยนกิจ
29 นางสาววารี แซ่ตั้น
30 นาย ดำรงค์ ปิ่นแก้ว
31 นางสาว วชิรา สิริสุทธิ์
32 นาง บุญมา ทองศิริ
33 นายนิพนธ์ สุดสังเกต
34 นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ มารมย์
35 นาย ตี๋ แซ่ลี้
36 นางสาว จรรยา แซ่ลี้
37 นาย ชัยรัตน์ เดชะวรรธนะ
38 นาย บุญชู หนุนมนัสศักดิ์
39 นาย ณัฎฐ์ สังวาลย์เดชาชัย
40 นาง วาสนา พัฒนกิจไพศาล
41 นาง ประสงค์ โอ่วเจริญ
42 นาย พรพงษ์ พรรุ่งพิพัฒน์
43 นางสาว สุนีย์ แสนท้าว
44 นาย โซ่ยแก้ว  แซ่จั้ง
45 นาง อาม้วย แซ่ลู้
46 นาง สุวรรณี ศรีอวัสดานนท์
47 นาง สุนันทา แซ่เจ็ง
48 นาย ไชยวัฒน์ เจียรจิตเสถียร
49 นาย ภิรมย์ ต่างบาน
50 นาย ผวน กะถิน
51 นาย มานัส แจ่มดวง
52 นาย ณรงค์ ลีลาสิริวรนนท์
53 นางสาว สำราญ ติดยงค์
54 นางสาว วนิดา ง.ประเสริฐสกุล
55 นาย สุคนธ์ มักสกุล
56 นาง สำรวย สินธุประมวล
57 นางสาวลัดดา สายแจ้ง
58 นางสาวมานิตย์ บุญชนะ
59 นางสาวสมพร โรจน์สุขถาวร
60 นาย เหลือ เอกสินทอง
61 นาย วัลลภ เขม้นงาน
62 นาง สมทรง ขันกำเหนิด
63 นาย ธานิน พิพัฒนะเวชไชยศาล
64 นาง จินดา เส็งมา
65 นาย เลิศ เส็งมา
66 นาง สุชาดา สุดหอม
67 นาง สมศรี คติรักสิทธิ์
68 นางสาวอนงค์ ผ่องประภา
69 นาย ธนพล ตั้งประภาจิต
70 นาง นรา ฤกษ์ยามดี
71 นาย บำรุง พวงมะเดื่อ
72 นางสาว สมศรี จีนสุข
73 นาย ชัยทศ ลี้พาลชน
74 นาง ทัศนีย์ รอดหิรัญ
75 นาย วันชัย ชัยเจริญ
76 นางสาว นันทา สวนสุวรรณ
77 นายปิติ ปัญญาวุฒิธรรม
78 นางสาวพรนิภา แซ่เฮ้ง
79 นาย ถาวร นิพัทธมานนท์
80 นาง ริ้ว กิจพานิช
81 นาง ชล บัวหลั่น
82 นาย วินัย โคปาละสูตร
83 นาย บุญช่วย สุดสวยสด
84 นาง มนชนก พกนนท์
85 นางสาว เรียม วงศ์ลมัย
86 นาย วินัย เฟสูงเนิน
87 นางสาวอมรรัตน์ กรรณิการ์สกุล
88 นางสาว สุภา พิทักษ์พร
89 นางสาว สุรีย์พร พรหมเวด
90 นางสาว ระรื่น อุ่นสาคร
91 นาย ปรีชา โพธิ์ศรีทอง
92 นาง รัตติยา หมื่นเดช
93 นาย วิชัย สมบูรณ์
94 นาย งักไฮ้ แซ่เฮง
95 นาย ทำนุ จิตติเดชา
96 นาง โนรี ฉ่ำมิ่งขวัญ
97 นาย สนิท รุจิกาญจนพิสุทธิ์
98 นาง กิ่งแก้ว เอื้อกิ่งเพชร
99 นาย ชัยยะ ประภาทรงสิทธิ์
100 นาย วรศักดิ์ วิสุทธิชาติ
101 นาย สรศักดิ์ เกตุวัด
102 นาย สมนึก วิเศษศรี
103 นาย ปราโมทย์ โพธิ์พิชัย
104 นาย อนันต์ เบญจมาลัย
105 นาง ศรีพรรณ กาญจนะประภากุล
106 นาง บุญส่ง เสือทอง
107 นาย วีระ วัฒนจัง
108 นาง มาลา  จุลอำพันธ์
109 นาง นรมน กิตติธรรมจริยา
110 นาง ดีย้ง แซ่แต้
111 นางสาว บังอร เกียรติชัยยืนยง
112 นาย กมล ทู้ไพเราะ
113 นาย ณรงค์ นาถะภักฎิ
114 นางสาว นวลศรี แซ่จึง
115 นาง จันทิมา จิรบวรวณิชย์
116 นาง วราศรี ผลประเสริฐ
117 นาย วิเชียร  แย้มสอาด
118 นาง จิตติมณฑน์ การทหาร
119 นาย สุรเดช มีทรัพย์
120 นาย ประพันธ์ ฤกษ์ธนกิจ
121 นางสาว วิภาวรรณ แซ่ตั้ง
122 นาง วงศ์ ชูแก้ว
123 นาย น้อม ใบใหญ่
124 นางสาวโสพิษ การเวช
125 นาย สุพันธ์ สุขอรรถกิจ
126 นาย สิริไพบูย์ โชติแสงศร
127 นาย สามารถ อิงควรานนท์
128 นาย วีรชัช มาโนชญ์พิบูล
129 นาง พลอย โสภณสวัสดิ์
130 นางสาว ป๋อไน้ แซ่ตั้ง
131 นาง บุญสม บัวเฟื่อง
132 นาง ปัญญา พ่วงแสนสุข
133 นาย สุรพล ศรีสถานนท์
134 นาง สุนันทา ปิยะศรีวาณิชย์
135 นาง บุญชู พิพัฒน์เวช
136 นาย สุกรี เลิศบำรุงสุข
137 นาย สุดใจ เรืองพลับพลา
138 นางสาว อรรถยา ต่ายใหญ่เที่ยง
139 นาย พาณี เฉียบฉลาด
140 นาง มะรุนา ภู่นาค
141 นาย อนันต์ ใจยินดี
142 นางสาว วรวรรณ ชุ่มชื่น
143 นาง ยุวดี หงส์วุฒิโชติ
144 นาง วันทา บุญส่ง
145 นาย ธนู สวนแก้ว
146 นาย วินัย ศักดิ์กุลภิตานนท์
147 นาย บุญชัย ปัทมเสถียรชัย
148 นาง รัตนา ศิริมงคล
149 นาง สำรี สุทธิประภา
150 นาย เทอดศักดิ์ บุญพิทักษ์สถิตย์
151 นาง ติ๋ม ตันติเมฆิน
152 นาง กมลวรรณ เย็นสนาน
153 นาย อ๊อด เวียงวิเศษ
154 นาง วัฒนา เหรียญรรงค์
155 นาง อรพินท์ เกื้อสมพรกิจ
156 นาง เสาวลักษณ์ พงศ์พิริยะกุล
157 นาย สมศักดิ์ อยู่สุข
158 นาง ยุพา ชัยสุภา
159 นาง จารุภา ชัยพันธ์
160 นาย โกวิท รอดแก้ว
161 นาย มโนรถ แซ่ตั้ง
162 นาง นพรัตน์ ผลสมบูรณ์โชค
163 นางสาว สมรักษ์ เฟื่องฟุ้ง
164 นาย ชรัต รัตนกนก
165 นาย ไสว ธีระชีพ
166 นาย สุนทรชัย ผลสมบูรณ์โชค
167 นาง บุยเรือง เปี่ยมคุ้ม
168 นาง จันทรัสม์ ทัตพิชาอัมพร
169 นาย อำนวย  ศรีระอัมพุช
170 นาย ศักดา ยงชัยตระกูล
171 นางสาววรรณา แซ่กัว
172 นางมาลัย แตงทอง
173 นาย บุญชัย อรรถวิทยา
174 นางดวงจันทร์ สายทวี
175 นาง มะลิ ขันถม
176 นางสาว อุไร เปี่ยมจิตต์
177 นาย สุทธิชัย ชัญญาเวชกิจ
178 นางสาว เปรมจิต สุวิชชาประภาสิทธิ์
179 นาง ตรีชฎา ภู่พลอย
180 นาง ใบ โพธิ์แก้ว
181 นาย ชัชชัย เพ็ญละ
182 นาง สุนิสา วิริยะบำเพ็ญกุล
183 นาง สมพร รัตนเรือง
184 นางสาว จันทร์ แซ่วั่น
185 นาย เสถียร กลอนสุด
186 นาง สำรวย บุญลิทธิ
187 นาย สำราญ มณีเนียม
188 นาง มยุรี แสงสำอาง
189 นาย สมบูรณ์ ศรีสังข์สุข
190 นายจันทร์ เอมชาวนา
191 นาง พยุรา เกษวัง
192 นางสาวจรัสศรี แซ่ตั้ง
193 นาย บุญหลง บุญยาประเสริฐ
194 นาย ไพโรจน์ กิตติสถาพรพงศ์
195 นาง รำพัน กัญญาคำ
196 นาง สุภาพ สุดเนตร
197 นาย สุชิน สุวรรณประดิษฐ์
198 นาย สมคิด กาญจโนภาศ
199 นาย อำนวย ภาคเรณู
200 นาง ศิริพร วงษ์เกษร
201 นาย รุ่งเรืองฤทธิ์ ไกรเดช
202 นางสาวพรพันธ์ แซ่ลิ้ม
203 นาง ศุภลักษณ์ ลิ้มธีระบัณทิต
204 นาง มลิวัลย์ ทองขาว
205 นาย สุรินทร์ เพ็ญรุ่งศศิธร
206 นาง พเยาว์ เพชรสมร
207 นาง กาญจนา ดลภักนิยมกุล
208 นางสาวลัดดาวัลย์ หงส์จำรัสศิลป์
209 นางสาว บังอร ศรีสอาด
210 นาย สุรชัย  แซ่ปึง
211 นาย ธรรมกร แซ่เตียว
212 นางสาวภัคกร วงษ์วานิชขจร
213 นาย จง เจริญกิจการกุล
214 นางสาวมะลิ เชาวน์สุขุม
215 นาง อาภรณ์ ฤทธิชัย
216 นาง ปรียภัทร กันตะวงษ์
217 นางสาว ณัฐธิรา ธงทอง
218 นางลัดดา เหมือนสมัย
219 นาง สมจิตร วาทานาเบ้
220 นาง วงศผกา เลิศพันธวงศ์
221 นาง ยุพินภรณ์ วิรุณรัตนกิจ
222 นาย อาทิตย์ ระเบียบกุล
223 นาย ขจร เลิศจันท์สูตร
224 นาย เกียรติก้อง ซีตันติเวช
225 นายศุภเดช พ่วงตระกูลศิริ
226 นาง นงเยาว์ เทสันตะ
227 นาง เพชรี รัตนนพนันทน์
228 นางสาว อรัญญา ลีลารัตน์
229 นางสาวณิชกุล แสงสว่าง
230 นางปนิดา ชนะเลิศ
231 นาย อภิวัท แดงสวัสดิ์
232 นางสาว อุบลรัตน์ เขม่นแสง
233 นายชลอ เชยกลิ่น
234 นาย ชยุต วงศ์ภัทรภา
235 นาย ไพศาล สุนทรชาติ
236 นาง ราตรี ตงน้อย
237 นางสาว อารีย์ ฮึงวัฒนากุล
238 นาย สุเทพ ยืนยง
239 นาง นิตยา แผ่นผา
240 นาย ปรเมศร์ ปั้นกิจดี
241 นายวิภาต เลาหไพฑูรย์
242 นายผลดี สุขสบาย
243 นาง ระเบียบ สื่อเฉย
244 นายวันชัย กุสลานันท์
245 นางทับทิม สีตลารมณ์
246 นาย อุดม  ทองคำผดุง
247 นาย สรศักดิ์ อารยะถาวร
248 นางสาว มุกดา จรัสวงศ์ขจร
249 นาง จันทร์เพ็ญ ขัตติยมาน
250 นางสาว โกวฝั้น แซ่เลี่ยง
251 นางมณทา เอี่ยมสกุล
252 นาย วันชัย คงภิญโญพาณิชย์
253 นางอรทัย ชาวอบทม
254 นาย สำราญ พงษ์พิทักษ์ชัย
255 นางยุพา เตชรัศมี
256 นางสาว กุศล วงศ์สุเทพ
257 นาง กัลยา ธนิตสุต
258 นาย ชิ้น คำคล้อย
259 นาย สมคิด อภิรัตนธีระกุล
260 นางประไพศรี ผดุงสุนทรรัตน์
261 นาย ชัยรัตน์ วชิรพิทักษ์พร
262 นาย ไพโรจน์ สมส่วนศิริกุล
263 นาย สมศักดิ์ ภาคย์อุฬาร
264 นาย พล  ช้างเพชร
265 นาง ชิว วิทยถาวรวงศ์
266 นาย ชัยวัฒน์ ปวรางกูร
267 นางมัทนา แซ่แต้
268 นาย อนันต์ แสงเมฆ
269 นางเมธินี บุรโกเสส
270 นางไพลิน สมบัติเจริญกิจ
271 นาย พรศักดิ์ เกษมการศิลป์
272 นางสุดาภรณ์ แซ่ฟุ้ง
273 นายสุนทร พิศาลกิจวณิช
274 นางสาว กรรณิการ์ แสวงผล
275 นาย สิน บุญอินทร์
276 นาย ประวัติ วัฒนจัง
277 นางสุภาวดี เพียรทอง
278 นาย สมชาย มีบุญพูลทรัพย์
279 นาย สิทธิพร เพียรทอง
280 นาย สมรัก ชูสังข์
281 นาย สิน บัวเกิด
282 นาย ธเนศ ปั้นกิจดี
283 นาย อัตถ์ เอี่ยมรอด
284 นาง ประยูร พิเนตรกุล
285 นาย สมศักดิ์ กุศลาภิรมย์
286 นาง สุจิตรา สุขสบาย
287 นางสาว พัชนีย์ กุลนนท์
288 นาย วิฑูรย์ ภู่อ่อน
289 นางสาว รัตนา ช้างเยาว์
290 นาย ฐิติวัชร สถิรนาถ
291 นาง ประยงค์ จันทร์โภชา
292 นางสาว กาญจนา ช้างเยาว์
293 นาย เติมพันธ์ วิเชียรภักดี
294 นาง อรเพ็ญ พนาเชวง
295 นางสาว ประกอบ ทองแดง
296 นาย กฤตเมธ ไตรสันติกุล
297 นาย ศิริชัย จตุจริยพงศ์
298 นาย วุฒิพงษ์ จึงเจริญพงษ์
299 นาง สำรวม อาบวารี
300 นาง พยงค์พร คงสุทธิ์
301 นาย สุนทร ลิขิตพรรณ
302 นาย ประเสริฐ แก้วหยก
303 นาง ลัดดา พร้อมพรชัย
304 นาง ไช่เจ็ง อ่วมอ่าม
305 นาง ฉลอง นานกระโทก
306 นาง พเยาว์ มาเกาะ
307 นาง เจริญรัตน์ วัฒนศรีกิตติกุล
308 นาย บัญชา จันทาพรม
309 นาย วรวุฒิ เรืองศิริไชย
310 นาย ชาญ ชลธารสุนทร
311 นางสาว วิไลลักษณ์ เตชวรธนากร
312 นาย สมชาย แซ่โง้ว
313 นาย ปราโมทย์ ปุญปฎิมากร
314 นาย สมศักดิ์ เชวงวนิช
315 นาง วรารัตน์ แซ่ลี้
316 นาย เชาว์ พันธุประพันธ์
317 นางสาวสมปอง แซ่หลิ่ม
318 นาง อรวรรณ ยอดอินทร์
319 สาริกา งาคู่ปฏิพัทธ์
320 นาง อรพินท์ ทัศนเทศ
321 นาย ประยุทธ สนแสวงผล
322 นาย จำลอง ผ่องแผ้ว
323 นาง สุภาณี ผ่องแผ้ว
324 นาย ประเสริฐ เลี้ยงบำรุง
325 นาง สมพร เลี้ยงบำรุง
326 นางสาว กุลพัชรา ตุลยานันทวณิช
327 นาย เที่ยง จันก้อน
328 นาย รณชัย จิระสิทธิชัย
329 นางสาวทัศนีย์ จตุจริยพงศ์
330 นาย นเรศ มหัตธน
331 นาง วาสนา พรชัยรัตนกุล
332 นางสาว สุวรรณา บางด้วนสวัสดิ์
333 นายศุภชัย ทัศนบรรจง
334 นาย สุดใจ พึ่งเดช
335 นาง ฟ้า ทัศนบรรจง
336 นาย ศักดิ์ชัย  แซ่ลิ้ม
337 นาย วิชาญ วรกิจวงศ์
338 นางสาว สมส่วน เหนียนเฉลย
339 นาง ทศพร สุทธิโน
340 นาง สุปราณี ทองสิมา
341 นาย สมนึก ภาคีเลิศ
342 นาง ประไพ เรียบร้อยเจริญ
343 นางสาว ญาณีกุณฑ์ ถาวรรัตน์
344 นางสาว เยาวภา แซ่เหล่า
345 นาย หยัน วรรณทนา
346 นาง กรชินันท์ ศักดิ์ศรีสงวน
347 นางสาว จารุพร ศรีถวิล
348 นางสาว ลัดดา ศิริแสงชัยกุล
349 นาง อโณทัย ดวงแก้ว
350 นาย พยูน มดจรินทร์
351 นางสาวฟุ้งจู แซ่พัน
352 นาง สมพร ใบสมุทร
353 นาง บูรพา ไกรนรา
354 นาง ลำพูน คล้ายอ้น
355 นาย คมฐิพัฒน์ เลิศมั่งมี
356 นาย องอาจ เปรมชื่น
357 นาง สิริพร ลิ่มเสถียร
358 นาย ปรีชา ศรีเอี่ยมกูล
359 นาง ศรีประไพ ไพเราะเสถียร
360 นาง เล็ก ชิ้มรักชล
361 นาง ณัฐนี ประดับศรีเพชร
362 นาย สุชาต อนุพันธ์ศาสตร์
363 นาง บังอร ตระกลลักขณา
364 นาง วันเพ็ญ เจริญสุข
365 นาย พิทยา คูณคงทรัพย์
366 นาง สำลี รัศมี
367 นาง ลัดดา แก้ววิมุต
368 นาย วิฑูรย์ จิวะศักดิ์กุล
369 นางสาว สุณี หลวงแก้ว
370 นางสาว ทัศนีย์ ภักดีตระกูลวงศ์
371 นาย สุนทร ทรัพย์กุล
372 นาง ชูศรี แซ่โค้ว
373 นางสาวโรจนา วิพัฒนากิจเจริญ
374 นางสาว อัญชลี  ศิริพูนภักดี
375 นาง ลินยง สุนทร
376 นางสาว อรุณี คุณสมบัติ
377 นาย ประเสริฐ สูโขธนัง
378 นาย สกนธ์ ตั้งอมรฤทธิกุล
379 นาง ทองม้วน ประทุมชาติ
380 นาง อุไร เสลบรรพต
381 นาง พรรณี แซ่ว่อง
382 นาง หมูยู้ แซ่ลี้
383 นาง รจนา ซุ่นทรัพย์
384 นาง อำนวย ปรางค์ประเสริฐ
385 นางสาว ศิริพร วิมลสุขนพรัตน์
386 นาย กิตติ อ่วมอนงค์
387 นาย ชวรัตน์ พุทรชาติเสวี
388 นาง พัสวี ตันพิพัฒน์
389 นาย มนตรี วุฒิพิทักษ์ศักดิ์
390 นางสาว วรรณา แซ่ซี
391 นางสาว หทัยรัตน์ เลอลักษณ์ศิลป์
392 นางสาว สุดธิดา นิทัศน์เสถียร
393 นาย แดง เดชติ่งเฮง
394 นาง สง่า ภิญโญจิต
395 นาย พุฒิพัฒน์ เมธาธันยพงศ์
396 นางสาว รุ่งอรุณ แซ่ตั้ง
397 นาย ทองใบ  ธนกาญจน์
398 นางสาว รัตนา สุกสายใจ
399 นาย สุริยันต์ พิพัฒน์ปรัชญาพร
400 นาย วิเชียร รุ่งเรือง
401 นางสาว ดวงพร เชี่ยงฉิน
402 นาย โรจน์ หล่อรัตนกุล
403 นางสาว นารอน พันธ์ดวง
404 นาง ยุพา แก้วธรรมรัตน์
405 นางสาว อรทัย หาญพินิจพงศ์
406 นาง ทองทิพย์ สะวิคามิน
407 นาง อัญชลี เชี่ยวชาญอัจฉริยะ
408 นาย อำนาจ ฮุยจง
409 นาย ประเทือง คล่องใจ
410 นางสาว ผัน ฝากะโป๊ะ
411 นาง ยุพิน เสริมบุญยสุข
412 นาย จักรพันธ์ เต็มเจริญมาก
413 นาย จิรศักดิ์ จันทร์เมฆา
414 นาย วัฒนา จันทรารมณ์
415 นางศิริพร เตชชาติวนิช
416 นาย ชวน สีทอง
417 นาง สุรัสวดี แซ่ตั้ง
418 นางสาว อัญชนีย์ ปิยะธำรงชัย
419 นาย ทวีชัย นันทเศรษฐพงศ์
420 นาง อรุณรัตน์ สุขสันนิรันทร
421 นางณัฐ   ภู่ยอดยิ่ง
422 นายสมชาย เจื้อจิ้น
423 นางสาวอารีย์ เลี่ยนทอง
424 นางสาวอติรส คุปตเมธี
425 นางสวอง มีเพชร
426 นางศรีพรรณ ปาลเดชพงค์
427 นายฤทธิ ปาลเดชพงค์
428 นายไพรัช  พันธ์ยางน้อย
429 นายวิชัย แซ่แต้
430 นายวิโรจน์ ตั้งเสรีจิตสกุล
431 นางสาวกิริยา วงค์ลีลาภรณ์
432 นายศักดา อาภาแจ่มจรัส
433 นายชาติชาย พิทักษ์ธนาคม
434 นางสาวนภาพร เยาวพงษ์อารีย์
435 นาง วาสนา พรชัยรัตนกุล
436 นางสาวชนม์จีรา ปัญญาลิขิตกุล
437 นางสาวอังคณา ดลพรรจี
438 นางนกน้อย พุ่มเกต
439 นายเดชา วงษมณี
440 นางพวงเปล้า โพธิ์นอก
441 นางทองคำ ปักษี
442 นางสาวปรินดา ศิริชมจันทร์
443 นายน้อย เกณฑ์กระโทก
444 นางอาภากร อินทรกำแหง
445 นางสาววันเพ็ญ มัลลิกะมาลย์
446 นางบุญช่วย วิไล
447 นางสุวคนธ์ ปิ่นสุนทร
448 นางสาวมยุรา เอื้ออรุณกิจ
449 นางนัยนา ทิพย์ตระกูล
450 นางสาวธันยนันท์ โรจนพรศิริ
451 นางสาวณีรพรรณ ศรีโพธิ์เผือก
452 นางสาวมาลินี ตัณฑลีลา
453 นายสังเวียน กรวิจิตร
454 นายสุชาติ มาลีแย้ม
455 นางสมควร เปรมชื่น
456 นายเล็ก ทองขาว
457 นางสาวหมีฮ้ง แซ่เอียว
458 นางวนิดา สว่างวงค์ธรรม
459 นางสาวประเทือง แก้วกูล
460 นางอาภรณ์ เลิศวัฒนานุวัฒน์
461 นายเสรี เชียงสอน
462 นางสาวดวงพร จูมจันทร์
463 นายสมหวัง จีนจร
464 นายพิชัย ตันติธีรวิทย์
465 นายธนา ลีลาทนัง
466 นางกนกวรรณ อรุณประดิษฐ์
467 นางเนตรนภา เจริญวรเกียรติ
468 นางสำนัก คุ้มแก้ว
469 นางเง็กลัง แซ่ลิ้ม
470 นางอภิวรรณ ศรีวัฒนานนท์
471 นายลออง ตี๋อ่ำ
472 นายสมนึก จันทร์ไพร
473 นางสาวจิราภา เกษสุรินทวีชัย
474 นางสาวสมศรี จันทร์แต้
475 นางวิมลวรรณ ภูติพันธ์ทรัพย์
476 นายสุพงศ์ ลี้ภัยเจริญทรัพย์
477 นางเรณู ศรีวิอินทร์
478 นางเซียะไน้ แซ่เฮง
479 นางโชติกา เตชะถนอมกุล
480 นางสมศรี ชำนาญวาด
481 นางสุวรรณี บูรณตระกูล
482 นางมะลิวัลย์ สันคำอินทร์
483 นายประสิทธิ์ แก้วประเสริฐ
484 นายจอน ปัญจมาตย์
485 นางถนอม เนียมพิทักษ์
486 นางวันเพ็ญ ใครอามาตย์
487 นายประเสริฐ กฤษฎาอริยชน
488 นายจอน ปัญจมาตย์
489 นายประเสริฐ รัตนชื่น
490 นางพัชรี เงินพิสุทธิ์ศิลป
491 นายสุวรรณ ทองสิมา
492 นายเจริญ เพิ่มพูลบุญ
493 นางสาววรัชฎา ถิวะบุฌย์
494 นางสาวดวงตะวัน หวังเจริญ
495 นายชาญชัย เบญจทวีผล
496 นางปัน คำอนุกูล
497 นางสาวสุวรรณา ตีรณะชัยดีกุล
498 นางสาวสุวิมล อรรถวุฒิปกรณ์
499 นางสมศรี บุณยสิทธ์พิชัย
500 นางลักขณา ภูติจินดานันท์
501 นางจิราภรณ์ ธรรมสนจิตร์
502 นางสาวสุภาพรรณ จิตบัตรภาพ
503 นายสุทธิพจน์ อินทฤทธิ์
504 นางอรวรรณ กิจการรุ่งโรจน์
505 นายปรีชา ธีรวงศ์วิรัช
506 นางสมสมัย โนวธีระกุล
507 นายไกรวัลย์ ปิ่นสวาสดิ์
508 นายจำลอง มหิงสุวรรณ์
509 นางวีริยา สวัสดิ์ภู่
510 นางจีรพันธุ์ มาลัย
511 นายวีระ แซ่กัง
512 นายย่งล้ง แซ่แบ๊
513 นายประเสริฐ วัฒนเฉลิม
514 นายสังวาลย์ ทองอ่อน
515 นางนิลยา จุรัตน์ตรัย
516 นางสุนันท์ แสงอ่อน
517 นายก้วง แซ่ล้อ
518 นายชาญศักดิ์ อัศวศิริเลิศ
519 นายสมพงษ์ สนธิรัตน์
520 นางณัฐินี นกงาม
521 นายนรินทร์ เกียรติมาสาวงศ์
522 นายโรจ บุญลัภยานันท์
523 นางสาวพูลศรี ศิริชัย
524 นางสาวธนพร จงมั่นใจ
525 นางสาวกัณฐิกา บุญเสริมศักดิ์กุล
526 นางสาววันทนา ธารณาวสุ
527 นายกำพล อรุณเจริญวงศ์
528 นางลัดดา เฑียรสิงห์
529 นายวีระ สดุดี
530 นางสุดาวดี วงศ์ศิริทรัพย์
531 นายวรวิทย์ เสรีวัฒนนุกูล
532 นางลำเจียก นามวิเศษ
533 นายไพศาล รัตนภรณ์ชัย
534 นางบุญสม กันใส
535 นายธนิต ไข่มุกด์
536 นายธนนท์ ลักษณ์เชื้อวงศ์
537 นางกัญภัทร ผ่องใส
538 นางพุทธา คล้ายแดง
539 นางประจวบ อินทร์จักร
540 นางดรุณี จิรศรีโสภา
541 นางพรพรรณ สกุลลิ้มไพบูลย์
542 นายวิรัติ ลุนจันทา
543 นางสาวผุสดี จิตต์ชื่นมีชัย
544 นางแสวง ภาคีทูล
545 นายอภินพ ไกรสิทธิกุล
546 นางบรรจง เข่งเจริญ
547 นายแต๋ว อุ่นเรือน
548 นางสุทิน จันทร์ถาวร
549 นายเล็ก สุขาว
550 นางสาวเพชรรัตน์ พงศ์เจริญวานิชย์
551 นางสาววิมล นานาค
552 นายสมชาย สังวร
553 นางอารี แซ่เตีย
554 นางผกาวดี จินดามณี
555 นายวันชัย จิตต์ว่องไว
556 นายธนณัฏฐ์ เศรษฐาภิวัฒน์
557 นางสาลี่ แก้วชัย
558 นางสาวละเมียด สกลฤทธิ์
559 นางเง็กเอง สุวรรณเลิศกิจ
560 นายมนัส สุระโส
561 นายคมสันต์ บุญเสริมศักดิ์กุล
562 นางปานจิตร วงษ์ท้าว
563 นางสาวประเสริฐ ช่อพฤกษา
564 นายประเสริฐ แสนจำหน่าย
565 นางณัฎฐ์กชพร รุ่งรวีธนาศิริ
566 นางสมบัติ เชยกลิ่นเทศ
567 นางพรวิไล โต๊ะพงศ์อนันต์
568 นายสมศักดิ์ สุขสวัสดิ์
569 นายบุญมี จันทวงษ์
570 นายปิยพจน์ ตั้งดำเนินสวัสดิ์
571 นางน้อย แซ่ตั้ง
572 นางเรณู มีสุวรรณ
573 นางสุรีพร แสงทอง
574 นางสาวจิตรา แซ่ตั้ง
575 นางวันฤดี จันทร์สุข
576 นางสาววาสนา ไทยวรินทร์
577 นายสุพร ศรีอวยพรชัย
578 นายบรรเจิด กัลยาณพันธ์
579 นายถาวร เนียมพิทักษ์
580 นางอรอนงค์ พูลโภคา
581 นายสิทธันดร ลิมปโกมล
582 นายทวีศักดิ์ ธนวณิชย์กุล
583 นายจำนง พงษ์ขจรกิจการ
584 นายสถิตย์ นาคสุขุม
585 นายทองหล่อ วิสารวทัญญู
586 นายสนธยา ตรีทิพยรักษ์
587 นางสาลี นิยมสุข
588 นางเพ็ญแข แซ่เจียม
589 นางสาวบุญปลูก เขม้นงาน
590 นางสมใจ แก้ววิมล
591 นายเจตน์ ทองวิชิต
592 นางฐานิศวร์ ธนกุลชูสวัสดิ์
593 นางวดา อุดมโชค
594 นางสะอาด สุนจันทร์
595 นางสาวแนบ สุขสังข์
596 นางนงนุช จันโภคา
597 นางสาวทวี นางฟ้า
598 นายกาญจน์ พันธ์ดี
599 นางเสาวลักษณ์ จำปางาม
600 นางสม คุ้มโภคา
601 นายแหวน คุ้มโภคา
602 นางอมรา อติโพธิ
603 นางนิภาวรรณ แซ่เฮ้ง
604 นางขวัญยืน อ่อนละออ
605 นางกุสุมา ไตรสันติกุล
606 นายชัชวาล ไตรสันติกุล
607 นายสุวิทย์ หว่านพืช
608 นายโสภณ เพชรน้ำเงิน
609 นายวีระชัย บัวเสริมสวรรค์
610 นางสุวรรณี รอดกำแหง
611 นางสำราญ ทองยืน
612 นางจารุณี นวมเพชร
613 นายสุรศักดิ์ สุขเกษม
614 นางบัวจง ฮุยจง
615 นางสาวสุกัลยา ธรรมชัย
616 นางอุษา ว่องวัฒนธรรม
617 นางนฤมล กิตติอาชากุล
618 นายรังสรรค์ ลายทอง
619 นางเชี้ยมเกียว แซ่อึ้ง
620 นางเอมอร มะโนลา
621 นายสุชิน เส็งมา
622 นางบุญเหลือ อุตมะ
623 นายสมพร พิทักษ์
624 นายวีระ ศรีสมุทร
625 นางลาวัลย์ ศรีสมุทร
626 นายวันชัย ตรีภิญโญยศ
627 นายศักดิ์ชัย งามขำ
628 นางสาวอัญชลี เหล่าวัฒนโรจน์
629 นางวิมล ยิ้มรักษา
630 นางวิภาดา อรุณไพร
631 นายมานพ ศิวการศิริกุล
632 นางจรีรัตน์ เหลือธนนารถ
633 นางกิมไน้ แซ่ลิ้ม
634 นายเกรียงศักดิ์ ลีกำเนิดไทย
635 นายธนชัช ชวาลรัตน์
636 นางอาลินี ตระการรัตติ
637 นางมาลี มีสุวรรณ
638 นายบัญชา อ่อนวิมล
639 นางซิวเกียง แซ่เฮง
640 นางอารม พลอยไทย
641 นางจิณท์นิภา พงษ์อนุวัฒน์
642 นางกิมล้วน เหลืองงามตา
643 นางสุกัญญา จิรทรัพย์มงคล
644 นางสำรวย แกล้วกล้า
645 นางอำไพ หอมหวน
646 นางวิไล อรุณรัติยากร
647 นายอยู่ สมส่วนศิริกุล
648 นายบุญเลิศ โพพี
649 นายจรินทร์ ศรีสมาจาร
650 นายสุพนธ์ รัตนถาวร
651 นายทองจริง พวงสุข
652 นายสมใจ ไหลเวชพิทยา
653 นายวรศักดิ์ พฤกษ์วัฒนวงศ์
654 นายเอกพล เขม่นแสง
655 นางฉลวย สุขเสมอ
656 นายจันทร์ คงชิต
657 นายดวน เดื่อนา
658 นายมานพ ฉัตรจรัลชัยศรี
659 นางวิลาวัณย์ สันติอรรถพันธุ์
660 นายสุวิทย์ สุวรรณเกต
661 นางสังเวียน เอี่ยมอิ่ม
662 นายพิษณุ สุทธิรัตนพันธ์
663 นายเฉลิมเกียรติ วุฒิวัฒน์
664 นางสุนันท์ สีสุข
665 นางจันทร์ฉาย ธรรมวุฒิ
666 นางนพวรรณ แก้วชมพูนุช
667 นางบักหลี แซ่เอียว
668 นางกาญจนา ประไพกรเกียรติ
669 นายขาว คำเมือง
670 นายพยุง แซ่พู่
671 นางสาวอฤนพิชญ์ ปิ่นนิล
672 นางกรกพร แซ่โค้ว
673 นายศกร จิตรธนบรรจง
674 นายประชา ตรีประเสริฐกุล
675 นางอังคณา บุญเพิ่มผล
676 นายธเนศ ประโชติรัตนกุล
677 นางสุรางค์ หารัญดา
678 นางนลิรัตน์ เงาอุทัยกุล
679 นางสุคนธา ศิริประทุม
680 นายทองพวง ผ่องใส
681 นางวัฒนีย์ วีรวัฒนาศิริกุล
682 นายสน ปิติมณฑล
683 นางจันทร์ทิพย์ สิทธิชัยเดชา
684 นายชัยนรินทร์ มัตตะชัยพันธ์
685 นายเพลิน ผึ่งผดุง
686
นาง เล็ก
แซ่อึ้ง
687
นางยุติ จันทร์แจ่ม
688 นายเฉื่อน ห้าวหาญ
689
นาย ประจวบ เจริญวัฒนานุกูล
690 นาย มงคล หารัตนา
691
นาง กันทิมา ทองเพิ่ม
692 นาง จริน มะโนสันติ์
693
นาย นพสิทธิ์ ศิริภัทรภูรีนนท์
694 นาง เอกเลี่ยน ทองมี
695
นาง ลักษณา กัลปานะกูล
696 นาง อุไร ลกกะบูน
697
นาง พนิดา สุภาพันธ์ชัย
698 นาง ศรีนวล ชื่นณรงค์
699
นาง สุภาภรณ์ บุญฑีย์กุล
700 นาง สังวาลย์ ทองใบ
701
นาง สำรวม ชื่นชม
702 นาย สงบ สินมา
703 นาง ลำเพย เทพรักษา
704 นาง อุบล ใช้ชุ่มนวล
705 นาย ชูศักดิ์ อุดมศรี
706 นาย สมเกียรติ กาญจนพัฒนเมธา